Life Members

Discrepancies if any, regarding membership payment date, changes/additions,
please contact Sailaja Payidiparty at secretary@telugutoronto.com or Tel: 905 670 9874 as soon as possible.
If you are a member and missing TCAGT emails, contact secretary@telugutoronto.com

Membership Application

S.No Last Name First Name Spouse
1 Akkapalli Uttam Kumar
2 Alampur Gopala
3 Ali Asrar Haseena
4 Amruthurulu Mohan Sandya
5 Annamraju Visweswar Rao Shantha
6 Avari Koti Hema
7 Balabhadrapathruni Madhava Sarojini
8 Battini Thirumala Kumar Kalyani
9 Bezawada Suryanarayana Anitha
10 Bobbili Vijayarao Premajyothi
11 Challapally Indira K Srinivas
12 Chavali Rajagopal Reddy Krishnaveni
13 Cherla Dr. Sastry Ratna Sastry
14 Chigurupati Madhusudan Anitha
15 Chittella Kamesh Sudha
16 Daggupaty Sreerama Murthy Ajanta
17 Dantala Srikanth Bhargavi
18 Devalapur Babu Sushma
19 Devata Murthy Shantha
20 Dhara Sastry Malini
21 Donthi Divya Ajay
22 Emmannuel Pauline Shabbir
23 G Durga Prasad Dr. Udayasri
24 Gadde Sada Siva Rao Radha
25 Gadepalli Srinivas Sirisha
26 Gangisetty Prabhakar Suwarna
27 Ganta Manik Reddy Padma
28 Gollapalli Krishna Murthy Fanita
29 Gollapudi Anu
30 Gundala Bhaskar Reddy Anasuya Reddy
31 Gunukula Raghuvardhan Vijaya
32 GV Ramesh Prasad Sunita
33 Jarabandi Rajasekhar Himabindu
34 Jillepalli Nageswar Rao Vanaja
35 Kamineni Ram Prasad Kumari
36 Kaminoulu Ashoka Purna
37 Kancherla Ramakrishna Rao Dr. Yeshodara
38 Kantipuly Dr. Chiran Vijaya
39 Karavadi Hanumantha Rao Madhubala
40 Kolli Venkat Rao Lakshmi
41 Komaravolu Rao Saroja
42 Kommana Sujeev Kumar Lakshmi
43 Kondapaneni Dr. Satyam  Chaya
44 Kosaraju Subbarao Ratna
45 Kundurpi Prabhu Lata
46 Lolla Venkata Murali Krishna Sri Vidya
47 Madduluri Swamy Rukmini
48 Madupu Prabhakar Vijayalaxmi
49 Malempati Dr.N.Rao Lakshmi
50 Motepalli Rajendra Prasad Venkata Madhavi
51 Mundluru Sridhar
52 Mylabattula Ashok Latha
53 Nagavarapu Sridhar Hima Nagalakshmi
54 Nagireddy Ramu Bindu
55 Nalamolu Mallikarjuna Rao Sree vani
56 Narayana Prasad Bhagyalakshmi
57 Nayani Sridhar Nagamani
58 Oduri Prasad
59 Omkaram Artham Saroja
60 Pala Ramachander Navaneetha
61 Pamula Manohar Durga
62 Payidiparty Jagan Sailaja
63 Peddada Ram Venkata
64 Penekelapati Devika Andres
65 Polavarapu Veerabhadra Rao Nirmala
66 Ponnam Dr. Giridhar Reena DN
67 Prayaga Dr. Ram Sanyasi  Kameshwari Devi
68 Pula Ravi Madhu
69 Shaik Basha Mumtaz
70 Surapaneni Dr. Ramakrishna Seshukumari
71 Talasila Hari Purnima
72 Tamirisa Appa Rao Seshu
73 Tata Rao Sita
74 Thimmana Sumathi
75 Tula Krishna Rukmini
76 Uppalapati Srinivasa Rao Udaya Kumari
77 Vadlamudi Naveen Manjula
78 Vajha Purnachandra Rao Vijayalakshmi
79 Vellanky Phaneendranath Lakshmi
80 Veluri Krishna Mohan Indira
81 Veluvolu Basavaiah Bhanumathi
82 Vemuri Bose Rani
83 Vissa Rajesh Kumar Sree vani
84 Voora Sampathkumar Madeleine
85 Vutukuru Rama Rao Sailaja
86 Yachamaneni Prem Swarna
87 Yalamanchili Kesavarao Rajeswari