Life Members

Discrepancies if any, regarding membership payment date, changes/additions,
please contact Sailaja Payidiparty at secretary@telugutoronto.com or Tel: 905 670 9874 as soon as possible.
If you are a member and missing TCAGT emails, contact secretary@telugutoronto.com

Membership Application

S.No Last Name First Name Spouse
1 Akkapalli Uttam Kumar
2 Alampur Gopala
3 Ali Asrar Haseena
4 Amruthurulu Mohan Sandya
5 Annamraju Visweswar Rao Shantha
6 Avari Koti Hema
7 Balabhadrapathruni Madhava Sarojini
8 Battini Thirumala Kumar Kalyani
9 Bezawada Suryanarayana Anitha
10 Bobbili Vijayarao Premajyothi
11 Challapally Indira K Srinivas
12 Chatala Venkata Swami Bhavani
13 Chavali Rajagopal Reddy Krishnaveni
14 Cherla Dr. Sastry Ratna Sastry
15 Chigurupati Madhusudan Anitha
16 Chittella Kamesh Sudha
17 Daggupaty Sreerama Murthy Ajanta
18 Dantala Srikanth Bhargavi
19 Devalapur Babu Sushma
20 Devata Murthy Shantha
21 Dhara Sastry Malini
22 Donthi Divya Ajay
23 Emmannuel Pauline Shabbir
24 G Durga Prasad Dr. Udayasri
25 Gadde Sada Siva Rao Radha
26 Gadepalli Srinivas Sirisha
27 Gangisetty Prabhakar Suwarna
28 Ganta Manik Reddy Padma
29 Gollapalli Krishna Murthy Fanita
30 Gollapudi Anu
31 Gundala Bhaskar Reddy Anasuya Reddy
32 Gunukula Raghuvardhan Vijaya
33 GV Ramesh Prasad Sunita
34 Jarabandi Rajasekhar Himabindu
35 Jillepalli Nageswar Rao Vanaja
36 Kamineni Ram Prasad Kumari
37 Kaminoulu Ashoka Purna
38 Kancherla Ramakrishna Rao Dr. Yeshodara
39 Kantipuly Dr. Chiran Vijaya
40 Karavadi Hanumantha Rao Madhubala
41 Kolli Venkat Rao Lakshmi
42 Komaravolu Rao Saroja
43 Kommana Sujeev Kumar Lakshmi
44 Kondapaneni Dr. Satyam  Chaya
45 Kosaraju Subbarao Ratna
46 Kundurpi Prabhu Lata
47 Lolla Venkata Murali Krishna Sri Vidya
48 Madduluri Swamy Rukmini
49 Madupu Prabhakar Vijayalaxmi
50 Malempati Dr.N.Rao Lakshmi
51 Motepalli Rajendra Prasad Venkata Madhavi
52 Mundluru Sridhar
53 Mylabattula Ashok Latha
54 Nagavarapu Sridhar Hima Nagalakshmi
55 Nagireddy Ramu Bindu
56 Nalamolu Mallikarjuna Rao Sree vani
57 Narayana Prasad Bhagyalakshmi
58 Nayani Sridhar Nagamani
59 Oduri Prasad
60 Omkaram Artham Saroja
61 Pala Ramachander Navaneetha
62 Pamula Manohar Durga
63 Payidiparty Jagan Sailaja
64 Peddada Ram Venkata
65 Penekelapati Devika Andres
66 Polavarapu Veerabhadra Rao Nirmala
67 Polavarapu KoteswaraRao ViswaPriya
68 Ponnam Dr. Giridhar Reena DN
69 Prayaga Dr. Ram Sanyasi  Kameshwari Devi
70 Pula Ravi Madhu
71 Shaik Basha Mumtaz
72 Surapaneni Dr. Ramakrishna Seshukumari
73 Talasila Hari Purnima
74 Tamirisa Appa Rao Seshu
75 Tata Rao Sita
76 Thimmana Sumathi
77 Tula Krishna Rukmini
78 Uppalapati Srinivasa Rao Udaya Kumari
79 Vadlamudi Naveen Manjula
80 Vajha Purnachandra Rao Vijayalakshmi
81 Vellanky Phaneendranath Lakshmi
82 Veluri Krishna Mohan Indira
83 Veluvolu Basavaiah Bhanumathi
84 Vemuri Bose Rani
85 Vissa Rajesh Kumar Sree vani
86 Voora Sampathkumar Madeleine
87 Vutukuru Rama Rao Sailaja
88 Yachamaneni Prem Swarna
89 Yalamanchili Kesavarao Rajeswari